UK Tier 1 (Investor) visas

UK Tier 1 Investor Visa has gone through a reform including relevant changes following the Statement of Changes announced. The application requires a person to demonstrate that they have £2,000,000 investment funds & the
be able to prove that the money belongs to either you or your husband, wife, unmarried or same-sex partner.
There are no topics or posts in this forum.

Return to Board Index

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

Forum permissions

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum